BAUHAUS Junioren-Gala 2017
 

Ergebnisse 2003

21./22.Juni 2003



Klassenübersicht

Junioren
Junioren U23
Junioren U20
Junioren U18
Schüler B
Schüler C

Juniorinnen
Juniorinnen U23
Juniorinnen U20
Juniorinnen U18
weibliche Jugend B
Schülerinnen B
Schülerinnen C



Junioren


100 m Vorläufe                                                  21.06.2003

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: +0,2

 1.Broening, Marius            83 GER-U23-LAV Tübingen             10,54 sec q       
 2.Schulte, Jan                82 GER-U23-TV Wattenscheid          10,65 sec q       
 4.Muravjow, Slava             82 KAZ-U23                          10,73 sec q       
 5.Lohmann, Martin             85 GER-U20-LGK Verden               10,81 sec q       
 6.Schroth, Lukas              85 SUI-U20                          11,22 sec

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: +0,6

 1.Pinnock, Rasgawa            81 GER-U23-ASV Köln                 10,57 sec q       
 2.Ernst, Sebastian            84 GER-U20-Schalke 04               10,69 sec q       
 3.Fagris, Cedric              85 FRA-U20                          10,90 sec q       
 4.Rich, Rouben                84 GER-U20-Dürener TV               10,98 sec
 5.Müller, Timm                84 GER-U20-LAV Zeven                11,03 sec

3. Vorlauf                     Wind: -0,1

 1.Helmke, Till                84 GER-U20-TSV Friedberg-Fauerb.    10,51 sec q       
 2.Mörsch, Jan                 81 GER-U23-ASV Köln                 10,66 sec q       
 3.Fischer, Johannes           81 GER-U23-LAC Quelle Fürth/M/W     10,91 sec
 4.Obenland, Martin            84 GER-U20-VfL Sindelfingen         10,95 sec
 5.Gill, Paul                  85 IRE-U20                          11,05 sec
 6.Olofson, Rasmus             84 SWE-U20                          11,19 sec

4. Vorlauf                     

 1.Osei, Ernest                84 GER-U20-LG USC Heidelberg        10,73 sec q       
 2.Sihler, Patrick             86 GER-U18-LG Staufeneck-Eisling.   10,91 sec q       
 3.Mundschau, Moritz           84 GER-U20-LAC Quelle Fürth/M/W     10,98 sec
 4.Graham, Darragh             84 IRE-U20                          11,04 sec
 5.Asquini, Michele            85 SUI-U20                          11,18 sec
 6.Kummer, Lukas               84 SUI-U20                          11,29 sec


100 m Endläufe                                                  21.06.2003

A-Endlauf                      Wind: -0,0

 1.Pinnock, Rasgawa            81 GER-U23-ASV Köln                 10,52 sec
 2.Broening, Marius            83 GER-U23-LAV Tübingen             10,52 sec
 3.Helmke, Till                84 GER-U20-TSV Friedberg-Fauerb.    10,54 sec
 4.Schulte, Jan                82 GER-U23-TV Wattenscheid          10,64 sec
   Mörsch, Jan                 81 GER-U23-ASV Köln                 aufg.

B-Endlauf                      Wind: -0,1

 1.Osei, Ernest                84 GER-U20-LG USC Heidelberg        10,55 sec
 2.Fagris, Cedric              85 FRA-U20                          10,74 sec
 3.Ernst, Sebastian            84 GER-U20-Schalke 04               10,76 sec
 5.Lohmann, Martin             85 GER-U20-LGK Verden               10,78 sec
 6.Muravjow, Slava             82 KAZ-U23                          14,34 sec


200 m Endläufe                 Wind I:+0,4 / II:+0,1 / III:+0,2 22.06.2003

 1.Ernst, Sebastian            84 GER-U20-Schalke 04               20,88 sec  1./III 
 2.Malucha, Marcus             83 GER-U23-VfL Sindelfingen         21,27 sec  2./III 
 3.König, Oliver               81 GER-U23-LAZ Leipzig              21,36 sec  3./III 
 4.Rentz, Florian              85 GER-U20-LG Nord Berlin           21,53 sec  1./II  
 5.Dylus, David                83 GER-U23-VfL Sindelfingen         21,58 sec  1./I   
 6.Rich, Rouben                84 GER-U20-Dürener TV               21,62 sec  2./I   
 7.Mühlbauer, Yann-Alex        81 SUI-U23                          21,72 sec  2./II  
 8.Müller, Timm                84 GER-U20-LAV Zeven                21,76 sec  3./II  
 9.Graf, Mathias               84 GER-U20-VfB LG Friedrichshafen   21,84 sec  4./II  
10.Graham, Darragh             84 IRE-U20                          22,04 sec  3./I   
11.Gill, Paul                  85 IRE-U20                          22,36 sec  4./III 
12.Olofson, Rasmus             84 SWE-U20                          22,63 sec  4./I   


400 m Endläufe                                                  22.06.2003

 1.Zaiful, Abidin Muhamad      82 GER-U23-LAZ Leipzig              46,73 sec  1./I   
 2.Wilhelm, Thomas             84 GER-U20-SC Neubrandenburg        46,86 sec  2./I   
 3.Sattelmaier, Steffen        82 GER-U23-VfL Sindelfingen         47,04 sec  1./III 
 4.Seitz, Florian              82 GER-U23-OSC-Berlin               47,08 sec  2./III 
 5.Förster, Lars               84 GER-U20-SC Magdeburg             47,55 sec  3./I   
 6.Mielke, Benjamin            81 GER-U23-SC Potsdam               47,57 sec  3./III 
 7.Oggenfuss, Christian        82 SUI-U23                          47,58 sec  1./II  
 8.Kinzy, Stefan               81 GER-U23-VfL Sindelfingen         47,72 sec  4./III 
 8.Gernand, Christoph          84 GER-U20-LG Ohra-Hörsel           47,72 sec  4./I   
10.Mokdasi, Andreas            84 SWE-U20                          47,83 sec  2./II  
11.Beyer, Stefan               82 GER-U23-SC Potsdamer LC          48,33 sec  5./III 
12.Ruch, Thilo                 83 GER-U23-LG Eintracht Frankfurt   48,55 sec  6./III 
13.Thiemann, Patrick           84 GER-U20-LG Ameln/Linnich         49,13 sec  5./I   


800 m Endläufe                                                  22.06.2003

 1.Moormann, Christoph         83 GER-U23-SV Creaton Erfurt      1:48,47 min  1./III 
 2.Bauschinger, René           85 GER-U20-LAC Quelle Fürth/M/W   1:49,01 min  1./I   
 3.Koronei, David              83 KEN-U23                        1:49,57 min  2./I   
 4.Hautcoeur, Kevin            85 FRA-U20                        1:49,65 min  3./I   
 5.Freimann, Andreas           82 GER-U23-SV Creaton Erfurt      1:49,74 min  2./III 
 6.O'Connell, Ciaran           84 IRE-U20                        1:50,54 min  4./I   
 7.Chamney, Thomas             84 IRE-U20                        1:51,04 min  5./I   
 8.Köhler, Martin              84 GER-U20-Hallesche LF           1:51,06 min  6./I   
 9.Spitzel, Daniel             83 AUT-U23                        1:51,11 min  3./III 
10.Erhardt, Dominik            81 GER-U23-LAC Quelle Fürth/M/W   1:51,13 min  7./I   
10.Martick, Ronny              84 GER-U20-LC Creaton Erfurt      1:51,13 min  7./I   
12.Felix, Andreas              84 SUI-U20                        1:51,22 min  1./II  
13.Marshall, Philip            83 SUI-U23                        1:51,42 min  2./II  
14.Wüest, Adrian               83 SUI-U23                        1:51,61 min  9./I   
15.Weber, Dominique            85 SUI-U20                        1:51,63 min  3./II  
16.Owor, Paskar                80 UGA-M                          1:51,68 min 10./I   
17.Kern, Stefan                82 GER-U23-SV Creaton Erfurt      1:51,71 min  4./III 
18.Löfwing, Joachim            84 SWE-U20                        1:51,91 min  4./II  
19.Ballamann, Matthias         85 SUI-U20                        1:51,99 min  5./II  
20.Kone, Mamadou               84 FRA-U20                        1:52,47 min  6./II  
21.Weiss, Tillmann             85 GER-U20-LSG Aalen              1:53,01 min  5./III 
22.Endres, Malte               85 GER-U20-LG Tuttlingen/Fr.      1:53,11 min  6./III 
23.Rennert, Alexander          82 GER-U23-TV Sinsheim            1:55,24 min  8./III 
   Waldmann, Moritz            85 GER-U20-LG TK Hannover 96        aufg.
   Hönig, Steffen              82 GER-U23-LG Asics Pirna          abgem.


110 m Hürden Vorläufe                                           22.06.2003

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: -0,0

 1.Blaschek, Thomas            81 GER-U23-TuS Jena                 13,89 sec q       
 2.Wieser, Stefan              84 GER-U20-TuS rrh. Köln            14,47 sec q       
 3.Traore, Bano                85 FRA-U20                          14,47 sec q       
 4.Ravon, Thomas               84 FRA-U20                          14,61 sec q       
 5.Schöll, Markus              82 GER-U23-LT DSH Köln              14,93 sec q       

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: +0,5

 1.Filipowski, David           82 GER-U23-TV Wattenscheid          13,80 sec q       
 2.Doskoszynski, Kai           84 GER-U20-LG Nike Berlin           14,02 sec q       
 3.Egger, Jürg                 82 SUI-U23                          14,54 sec q       
 4.Brettschneider, Christian   85 GER-U20-SC Magdeburg             14,81 sec q       

3. Vorlauf                     Wind: -0,0

 1.Kloß, Arnd                  83 GER-U23-SC Magdeburg             14,39 sec q       
 2.Mühlbach, Eric              84 GER-U20-LAZ Leipzig              14,57 sec q       
 3.Olofson, Rasmus             84 SWE-U20                          15,38 sec q       
   Mathiszik, Willi            84 GER-U20-1. LAV Rostock           aufg.


110 m Hürden Endläufe                                           22.06.2003

A-Endlauf                      Wind: -0,3

 1.Blaschek, Thomas            81 GER-U23-TuS Jena                 13,94 sec
 2.Filipowski, David           82 GER-U23-TV Wattenscheid          13,98 sec
 3.Doskoszynski, Kai           84 GER-U20-LG Nike Berlin           14,10 sec
 4.Kloß, Arnd                  83 GER-U23-SC Magdeburg             14,46 sec
 5.Traore, Bano                85 FRA-U20                          14,78 sec
   Wieser, Stefan              84 GER-U20-TuS rrh. Köln            aufg.

B-Endlauf                      Wind: -0,0

 1.Ravon, Thomas               84 FRA-U20                          14,40 sec
 2.Mühlbach, Eric              84 GER-U20-LAZ Leipzig              14,63 sec
 3.Egger, Jürg                 82 SUI-U23                          14,65 sec
 4.Schöll, Markus              82 GER-U23-LT DSH Köln              14,70 sec
 5.Brettschneider, Christian   85 GER-U20-SC Magdeburg             14,89 sec
   Olofson, Rasmus             84 SWE-U20                           n.a.


400 m Hürden Endläufe                                           22.06.2003

 1.Hackelbusch, Henning        82 GER-U23-TV Wattenscheid          50,51 sec  1./I   
 2.Kuschewitz, Henning         81 GER-U23-LG Eintracht Frankfurt   51,02 sec  2./I   
 3.Briantais, Didier           84 FRA-U20                          51,57 sec  1./III 
 4.Atig, Mohamed               84 FRA-U20                          51,66 sec  1./II  
 5.Busch, David                84 GER-U20-LG DJK Erbach            52,37 sec  2./II  
 6.Gertsch, Sylvain            81 SUI-U23                          52,56 sec  3./I   
 7.Nehring, André              82 GER-U23-LG Nike Berlin           52,56 sec  4./I   
 8.Hense, Birger               83 GER-U23-Barmer TV                52,68 sec  5./I   
 9.Konow, René                 84 GER-U20-Schweriner SC            52,79 sec  2./III 
10.Mc. Diomnid, Lion           84 IRE-U20                          53,86 sec  3./III 
11.Guex, Kenny                 84 SUI-U20                          54,21 sec  3./II  
12.Sambs, Florian              81 AUT-U23                          54,45 sec  4./II  
13.Verheyen, Oliver            84 GER-U20-KSV Kevelaer             54,60 sec  4./III 
14.Encke, Henrik               84 SWE-U20                          54,72 sec  5./II  
15.Reinel, Tim                 84 GER-U20-LG Ohra-Hörsel           54,75 sec  5./III 


4 x 100 m Endlauf (1. Lauf)                                     21.06.2003

 1.DLV U20 I                                                       40,09 sec
    Helmke, T 84 - Lohmann, M 85 - Ernst, S 84 - Doskoszynski, K 84
 2.DLV U20 II                                                      41,42 sec
    Rentz, F 85 - Mundschau, M 84 - Obenland, M 84 - Sihler, P 86
 3.Schweiz                                                         42,82 sec
    Schroth, L 85 - Gsponer, R 85 - Kummer, L 84 - Asquini, M 85
   DLV U23                                                         aufg.
    Broening, M 83 - Malucha, M 83 - Fischer, J 81 - Schulte, J 82


Stabhochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                    22.06.2003

 1.Lobinger, Tim               71 GER-M-ASV Köln                    5,70 m  
 2.osei-Tutu, Marvin           81 GER-LAZ Zweibrücken               5,50 m  
 3.Markow, Dimitri             75 Australia                         5,30 m  
 4.Kühnert, Nico               82 GER-U23-TSV Bayer 04 Lever K.     5,10 m  
 5.Nachtigall, Thomas          81 GER- LAZ Zweibrücken              5,00 m  
 6.Straub, Alexander           83 GER-U23-LG Filstal                5,00 m  
   Müller, Torsten             83 GER-U23-LAZ Salamander Kornw.   o.g.V.

   5,00 5,10 5,20 5,30 5,40 5,50 5,63 5,70 5,80 5,91 6,00 
 1.-    -    -    -    -    o    -    xo   -    x         
 3.-    -    -    xo   xxx                                
 4.xo   o    xxx                                          
 5.o    -    xxx                                          
 6.xxo  x-   xxx                                          
   xxx                                                    


4 x 100 m Endlauf (2. Lauf)                                     22.06.2003

 1.DLV U23 I                                                       39,98 s  
    König, O 81 - Malucha, M 83 - Fischer, J 81 - Schulte, J 82
 2.DLV U23 II                                                      40,86 s  
    Rentz, F 85 - Mundschau, M 84 - Dylus, D 83 - Rich, R 84
 3.DLV U20                                                         40,97 s  
    Lohmann, M 85 - Doskoszynski, K 84 - Obenland, M 84 - Ernst, S 84
 4.Schweiz                                                         42,91 s  
    Schroth, L 85 - Gsponer, R 85 - Kummer, L 84 - Asquini, M 85
   SWE-U18                                                         disq.
    Bergkvist, K 84 - Nilsson, L 84 - Pöllönen, T 84 - Yeboah, E 88

SWE-U18 disq. , 3. Wechsel überlaufen




Schüler C


50 m Endlauf                                                    21.06.2003

 1.Manke-Reimers, Fabian       92 GER-SC-MTG Mannheim               7,40 sec
 2.Conroy, Jordan              94 GER-SC-MTG Mannheim               7,54 sec
 3.Brabanski, Patrick          92 GER-SC-MTG Mannheim               7,71 sec
 4.Steinebach, Sascha          92 GER-SC-MTG Mannheim               7,74 sec
 5.Probst, Ferdinand           93 GER-SC-MTG Mannheim               7,81 sec
 6.Mertsch, Dennis             93 GER-SC-MTG Mannheim               8,15 sec




Schüler B


75 m Endlauf                                                    21.06.2003

 1.Thome, Robert               90 GER-SB-MTG Mannheim               9,65 sec
 2.Busch, Christian            90 GER-SB-MTG Mannheim              10,46 sec
 3.Kreis, Christopher          91 GER-SB-MTG Mannheim              10,63 sec
 4.Schally, Janik              91 GER-SB-MTG Mannheim              10,82 sec
 5.Hoberg, Timo                90 GER-SB-MTG Mannheim              11,01 sec
 6.Schildhauer, Björn          91 GER-SB-MTG Mannheim              11,28 sec




Junioren U18


100 m Vorlauf                  Wind: +0,2                       21.06.2003

 1.Yeboah, Edmund              88 SWE-U18                          10,68 sec q       
 2.Sihler, Patrick             86 GER-U18-LG Staufeneck-Eisling.   10,91 sec q       


100 m Endlauf                  Wind: -0,0                       21.06.2003

 1.Sihler, Patrick             86 GER-U18-LG Staufeneck-Eisling.   10,78 sec
 2.Yeboah, Edmund              88 SWE-U18                          10,89 sec


200 m Endlauf                  Wind: +0,1                       22.06.2003

 1.Thier, Robert               86 GER-U18-BSV 92 Berlin            22,15 sec


400 m Endlauf                                                   22.06.2003

 1.Jacob, Tobias               86 GER-U18-SCC Berlin               49,33 sec
 2.Geißhirt, Julian            87 GER-U18-Bremer LT / VfB Komet    50,01 sec


800 m Endlauf                                                   22.06.2003

 1.Peter, Volker               86 GER-U18-LG Asics Pirna         1:51,17 min
 2.Marach, Gracjan             86 POL-U18                        1:55,05 min
 3.Scherz, Martin              86 SUI-U18                        1:55,45 min
 4.Proll, Jan                  86 GER-U18-LTG Fuldabrück         1:55,46 min
   Claesson, Matiias           86 SWE-U18                          aufg.


1500 m Endlauf                                                  21.06.2003

 1.Raabe, Johannes             87 GER-U18-TSV Kirchdorf          3:51,31 min
 2.Martel, Zelalem             86 GER-U18-LG Neckar-Enz          3:53,31 min
 3.Bernaciak, Slawomir         86 POL-U18                        4:09,43 min


110 m Hürden Endlauf (Lauf 1)  Wind: -0,0                       21.06.2003

 1.John, Alexander             86 GER-U18-TuS Jena                 13,54 sec
 2.Huber, Andreas              86 GER-U18-TV Wehr                  13,64 sec
 3.Kube, Benjamin              87 GER-U18-Team Erfurt              14,53 sec
 4.Siegel, Daniel              86 GER-U18-MTG Mannheim             14,82 sec
   Thier, Robert               86 GER-U18-BSV 92 Berlin            disq.
   Tschisgale, Silvio          86 GER-U18-LAZ Leipzig              disq.


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        22.06.2003

 1.Günter, Martin              86 GER-U18-TV Wehr                   2,08 m  

   1,90 1,95 2,00 2,05 2,08 2,11 2,14 2,17 2,20 
 1.-    -    o    xo   o    xxx                 


Stabhochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                    22.06.2003

 1.Lewis, Stewen               86 GBR                               4,90 m  
 2.Gackstädter, Alexander      86 GER-U18-LAZ Zweibrücken           4,80 m  
 3.Malek, Stephan              86 GER-U18-TSV Eltingen              4,70 m  
 4.Mohr, Malte                 86 GER-U18-USC Bochum                4,60 m  

   4,40 4,50 4,60 4,70 4,80 4,90 5,00 
 1.-    -    -    o    -    xo   xxx  
 2.-    -    o    o    xxo  xxx       
 3.o    -    o    xo   xxx            
 4.xo   xo   o    xxx                 


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        21.06.2003

 1.Hermann, Nils               86 GER-U18-LG Nord Berlin            7,05 m        
            6,57   6,86   6,67   6,85   6,81   7,05 
           -0,1   +1,5   -1,3   -0,2   +0,0   +0,5   


Dreisprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        22.06.2003

 1.Gens, Konstantin            86 GER-U18-BV Teutonia Lanstrop     14,95 m        
           14,95    x      x      x      x      x   
           -1,9   +1,7   +0,3   -0,1   +1,9   -0,6   
 2.Hermann, Nils               86 GER-U18-LG Nord Berlin           14,56 m        
             x    14,47  14,36  14,43  14,56    x   
           -0,7   -1,2   -0,6   -0,0   -0,9   +0,1   
 3.Bayer, Nico                 87 GER-U18-Eintracht Wiesbaden      14,36 m        
           13,77  14,36    x    14,12  13,92    x   
           -0,4   +0,6   -0,5   -0,0   -0,1   +0,4   


Kugelstoß 5 kg Vor-/Endkampf                                    21.06.2003

 1.Bauer, Candy                86 GER-U18-LV 90 Thum               18,82 m  
             x    18,27  18,34  18,48  18,34  18,82 
 2.Hübenbecker, Marko          86 GER-U18-SC Neubrandenburg        18,15 m  
           18,04  18,15    x      x    17,67  18,06 
 3.Schwirkschlies, Marvin      87 GER-U18-SC Neubrandenburg        16,84 m  
           16,79    x    16,23  16,84  16,51    x   


Diskuswurf 1,5 kg Vor-/Endkampf                                 21.06.2003

 1.Richter, Martin             86 GER-U18-Hallesche LF             59,33 m  
             x    53,37  59,33  58,69  54,76  58,49 
 2.Werner, Patrick             86 GER-U18-LAC Quelle Fürth/M/W     58,76 m  
           53,23  58,76    x    51,67  56,74  57,42 
 3.Wierig, Martin              87 GER-U18-SC Magdeburg             58,69 m  
           55,17    x    55,29  54,82  55,91  58,69 
 4.Hübenbecker, Marko          86 GER-U18-SC Neubrandenburg        56,78 m  
             x    55,76    x    56,78    x      x   
 5.Wischer, Martin             87 GER-U18-Haldenslebener SC        55,56 m  
           54,16    x      x      x    49,37  55,56 
 6.Bernhardt, Daniel           86 GER-U18-LG Erlangen              50,56 m  
             x    44,81  50,31  50,46  50,56  45,19 


Hammerwurf 5 kg Vor-/Endkampf                                   21.06.2003

 1.Tang, Pascal                87 GER-U18-TSV Bayer 04 Leverk.     66,95 m  
 2.Holzner, Michael            87 GER-U18-TSV Vilsbiburg           65,32 m  
 3.Krasemann, Andre            86 GER-U18-LAZ Rhede                63,32 m  
 4.Lipske, Jerrit              86 GER-U18-LG München               60,69 m  
 5.Hedermann, Benjamin         87 GER-U18-TSV Bayer 04 Leverk.     55,61 m  
   Schmitt, Christian          86 GER-U18-SVGG Neu Isenburg       abgem.
   Wischer, Martin             87 GER-U18-Haldenslebener SC       abgem.
   Denner, Cliff               86 GER-U18-Team Erfurt             abgem.


Speerwurf 700 g Vor-/Endkampf                                   21.06.2003

 1.Vieweg, Alexander           86 GER-U18-LAZ Zweibrücken          67,38 m  
           61,50  66,50    x    57,71    x    67,38 
 2.Heinemann, Fabian           86 GER-U18-SC Magdeburg             66,66 m  
           64,66  65,26  66,16  66,66    x    63,99 
 3.Busch, Christian            87 GER-U18-LG Altmark               64,41 m  
             x    64,41    x      x    54,23  63,61 
 4.Lange, Thomas               87 GER-U18-Hallesche LF             64,21 m  
           62,64  64,21    x    61,97  63,66    x   
 5.Pilz, Christian             86 GER-U18-VfB Germania Halberst.   59,56 m  
             x    53,60  55,37  55,14  59,56    x   


110 m Hürden Endlauf (Lauf 2)  Wind: -0,0                       21.06.2003

 1.John, Alexander             86 GER-U18-TuS Jena                 13,59 s  
 2.Huber, Andreas              86 GER-U18-TV Wehr                  13,90 s  
 3.Kube, Benjamin              87 GER-U18-Team Erfurt              14,44 s  
 4.Siegel, Daniel              86 GER-U18-MTG Mannheim             14,54 s  
 5.Tschisgale, Silvio          86 GER-U18-LAZ Leipzig              14,66 s  
 6.Thier, Robert               86 GER-U18-BSV 92 Berlin            14,71 s  




Junioren U20


1500 m Endlauf                                                  21.06.2003

 1.Schulz, Patrick             84 GER-U20-SC Potsdam             3:44,35 min
 2.Walleräng, Olle             85 SWE-U20                        3:45,29 min
 3.Eberhardt, Stephan          85 GER-U20-SV Creaton Großengott. 3:48,51 min
 4.Lindström, John             83 SWE-U20                        3:49,01 min
 5.Tischmann, Matthias         84 GER-U20-SV Creaton Großengott. 3:50,06 min
 6.Grothaus, Thorben           84 GER-U20-SV Teutonia Riesenbeck 3:50,44 min
 7.Licht, Dennis               84 NED-U20                        3:50,69 min
 8.Maquin, Romain              85 FRA-U20                        3:50,70 min
 9.Viala, Nicolas              84 FRA-U20                        3:50,86 min
10.Waldmann, Moritz            85 GER-U20-LG TK Hannover 96      3:51,48 min
11.Giehl, Ricardo              85 GER-U20-TSV Bayer 04 Leverk.   3:52,67 min
12.Rijkenberg, Wijnand         84 NED-U20                        3:53,31 min
13.Gehre, Sven                 85 GER-U20-LAC Erdgas Chemnitz    3:53,54 min
14.Schneider, Markus           84 GER-U20-SV Kyffhäuser Bad Fr.  3:56,65 min
15.Lorbacher, David            84 GER-U20-LG Würm-Athletik       4:01,11 min


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        22.06.2003

 1.Hanniske, Marius            85 GER-U20-LG Nord Berlin            2,14 m  
 2.Häfner, Stefan              84 GER-U20-MTG Mannheim              2,14 m  
 3.Goltz, Sebastian            85 GER-U20-LG Nord Berlin            2,08 m  
 4.Hochuli, Alexander          84 SUI-U20                           2,05 m  

   1,90 1,95 2,00 2,05 2,08 2,11 2,14 2,17 2,20 
 1.-    -    o    o    -    o    xo   xxx       
 2.-    -    o    o    o    xo   xxo  xxx       
 3.-    -    o    o    o    -    xxx            
 4.-    o    xo   xo   x-   xx                  


Stabhochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                    22.06.2003

 1.Schulze, Fabian             84 GER-U20-LG Leinfelden-Echterd.    5,45 m  
 2.Andureu, Charles            85 FRA-U20                           5,20 m  
 3.Venghaus, Björn             85 GER-U20-TSV Bayer 04 Leverk.      5,10 m  
 4.Schieskow, Ron              84 GER-U20-LC Cottbus                5,10 m  
 5.Jesper, Fritz               84 SWE-U20                           4,90 m  
 7.Konow, Michael              85 GER-U20-Schweriner SC             4,80 m  
   Elsner, Simon               85 GER-U20-LG Filstal              o.g.V.

   4,60 4,70 4,80 4,90 5,00 5,10 5,20 5,25 5,30 5,35 5,40 5,45 5,50 
 1.-    -    -    -    -    o    -    xxo  -    xxo  -    o    xxx  
 2.-    -    o    -    o    -    o    -    xxx                      
 3.-    -    o    -    o    xo   xxx                                
 4.-    -    o    -    o    xxo  xxx                                
 5.-    -    xxo  o    -    xxx                                     
 7.-    xo   xo   -    xxx                                          
   -    xxx                                                         


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        21.06.2003

 1.Riedel, Tim                 84 GER-U20-SC Neubrandenburg         7,66 m        
             x      x     7,66   7,17   7,43    x   
           +0,9   +0,9   +0,0   +0,5   -1,1   -0,3   
 2.Reinke, Sebastian           84 GER-U20-LAC Erdgas Chemnitz       7,41 m        
            7,31   7,14    x     7,41   7,33    x   
           +0,6   +1,6   -0,0   +0,5   +0,0   +0,1   
 3.Mokdasi, Andreas            84 SWE-U20                           7,31 m        
            7,11   7,31   7,25   7,12   7,21   7,07 
           +0,3   +0,4   +0,0   +0,6   +0,1   -0,1   


Dreisprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        22.06.2003

 1.Lewandowski, Wojciech       85 POL-U20                          14,44 m        
           13,95  14,44  14,28    x      -      -   
           -0,9   -0,1   +0,3   +0,5     -      -    


Kugelstoß 6,00kg Vor-/Endkampf                                  21.06.2003

 1.Lohse, Magnus               84 SWE-U20                          19,85 m  
           19,61  19,85    x    19,59    x      x   
 2.Harting, Robert             84 GER-U20-LG Nike Berlin           18,06 m  
           17,64  17,85    x      x      x    18,06 
 3.Weber, Sergeyj              84 GER-U20-LAZ Zweibrücken          17,90 m  
           17,63  17,43  17,48  17,09  17,61  17,90 
 4.Keller, Stefan              85 GER-U20-TuS Kirn                 17,85 m  
           17,56  17,08  17,85  17,80  17,57    x   
 5.Rödiger, Alexander          85 GER-U20-LG Ohra-Hörsel           17,44 m  
           17,07  17,44  17,44    x      x      x   
 6.Putze, Martin               85 GER-U20-Team Erfurt              16,16 m  
           16,16    x      x      x      x      x   


Diskuswurf 1,75kg Vor-/Endkampf                                 22.06.2003

 1.Harting, Robert             84 GER-U20-LG Nike Berlin           63,00 m  
             x    63,00    x      x    62,34  59,56 
 2.Obermaier, Tobias           84 GER-U20-LG München               58,08 m  
           58,08  52,08    x      x      x      x   
 3.Porth, Andreas              84 GER-U20-Hallesche LF             56,27 m  
           52,78  56,27    x    53,11  51,35  54,88 
 4.Keller, Stefan              85 GER-U20-TuS Kirn                 54,74 m  
           51,85  51,59  53,78  54,74  53,11    x   
 5.Tschiers, Maximilian        84 GER-U20-LG Domspitzmilch RBurg   53,55 m  
           53,35  53,24  53,55  48,59  50,53    x   
 6.Hördt, Sascha               84 GER-U20-TSG 1862 Weinheim        53,32 m  
           52,26    x      x    53,32    x    52,59 
 7.Werner, Jan                 84 CZE-U20                          53,30 m  
           48,99  53,30    x      x      x      x   
 8.Steinhoff, Frank            85 GER-U20-Hallesche LF             51,99 m  
             x    51,99    x      x      x      x   


Hammerwurf 6,00kg Vor-/Endkampf                                 21.06.2003

 1.Bethke, Kamil               85 GER-U20-TSV Bayer 04 Leverk.     72,36 m  
           69,37    x    70,85  70,50  72,23  72,36 
 2.Sahner, Andreas             85 GER-U20-LG Saar 70               71,26 m  
           71,26  69,75  70,80  70,47  71,04    x   
 3.Kutzner, Andreas            84 GER-U20-LG Eintracht Frankfurt   68,13 m  
           68,13  63,59    x    60,31    x      x   
 4.Ahlneroth, Robert           84 SWE-U20                          67,98 m  
           63,78  62,24  67,46  67,98  66,35    x   
 5.Hütcher, Ron                85 GER-U20-LG Südharz               67,18 m  
           65,71    x      x    64,03  67,18    x   
 6.Guiod, Nicolas              84 FRA-U20                          64,69 m  
           60,18  64,69  61,95  63,17  61,62  62,12 
 7.Järlebrant, Pär             84 SWE-U20                          64,56 m  
           64,56  63,87  64,42    x    63,43    x   
 8.Brown, Christopher          85 GER-U20-TuS Eintracht Minden     61,94 m  
           60,94  60,03    x      x    61,94    x   
 9.Fiala, Michal               85 CZE-U20                          60,52 m  
             x    60,52    x      -      -      -   
10.Grajek, Karol               85 GER-U20-SVG GW Bad Gandersheim   59,77 m  
           59,77    x    57,56    -      -      -   
11.Etes, Brice                 84 FRA-U20                          58,20 m  
           57,52    x    58,20    -      -      -   
   Frete, Maxime               85 FRA-U20                         o.g.V.
             x      x      x                        


Speerwurf 800g Vor-/Endkampf                                    21.06.2003

 1.Baseda, Jonas               84 GER-U20-GW Harburg               61,89 m  
             x    60,72  58,45    x    61,89  59,15 
 2.Seifert, Stefan             84 GER-U20-Hallesche LF             60,41 m  
           60,41    x    59,54  59,51  59,96  58,06 




Junioren U23


1500 m Endlauf                                                  21.06.2003

 1.Mamhoudi, Abdelkader        83 FRA-U23                        3:43,85 min
 2.Spitzel, Daniel             83 AUT-U23                        3:45,06 min
   Buhs, Sebastian             81 GER-U23-MTG Mannheim             aufg.


3000 m Hindernis Endlauf                                        21.06.2003

 1.Schwarz, Ruben              84 GER-U20-LSG Aalen              8:49,93 min
 2.Löwa, Norbert               84 GER-U20-LG Nord Berlin         8:56,19 min
 3.Uliczka, Steffen            84 GER-U20-Preeter SV             8:59,25 min
 4.Pomp, Christian             84 GER-U20-TSV Dinkelsbühl        9:11,59 min
   Everszumrode, Torben        81 GER-U23-LAZ Mönchengaldbach      aufg.


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        22.06.2003

 1.Titze, Jan                  81 GER-U23-LG Staufen                2,20 m  

   1,90 1,95 2,00 2,05 2,08 2,11 2,14 2,17 2,20 2,22 
 1.-    -    o    o    xo   xo   xxo  xo   xxo  xxx  


Stabhochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                    22.06.2003

 1.Clavier, Jerome             83 FRA-U23                           5,50 m  
 2.Soler, Joel                 82 FRA-U23                           5,30 m  

   4,60 4,70 4,80 4,90 5,00 5,10 5,20 5,25 5,30 5,35 5,40 5,45 5,50 5,55 
 1.-    -    -    -    o    -    o    -    o    -    -    o    xo   xxx  
 2.-    -    xo   -    xo   -    o    -    o    -    -    -    xx-  x-   


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        21.06.2003

 1.König, Oliver               81 GER-U23-LAZ Leipzig               7,61 m        
             x     7,61    x     7,52    x     7,52 
           -0,7   +1,5   +0,8   -0,9   -0,4   -0,1   
 2.Pohle, Andreas              81 GER-U23-Team Erfurt               7,56 m        
            7,15   7,31   7,38   7,56   7,49    x   
           -0,6   +2,2   +0,0   +0,2   -0,3   -0,4   
 3.Rapp, Peter                 83 GER-U23-LAV Tübingen              6,77 m        
            6,77   6,75   6,48  aufg.               
           -0,6   -0,4   +0,2    aufg                


Dreisprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        22.06.2003

 1.Pohle, Andreas              81 GER-U23-Team Erfurt              15,98 m        
           15,17  15,91  15,87  15,43  15,98  15,94 
           -0,0   +0,5   -1,9   +0,1   +0,4   -0,0   
 2.Mutyaba, Miron              81 CZE-U23                          15,98 m        
           15,55  15,17  15,52  15,58  15,38  15,98 
           +0,5   -0,9   -0,0   -0,1   +1,2   +0,8   


Hammerwurf 5,00kg Vor-/Endkampf                                 21.06.2003

 1.Rautenkranz, Jens           82 GER-U23-LG Eintracht Frankfurt   69,65 m  
           69,65    x      x    69,52    x      x   
 2.Abramovic, Daniel           82 GER-U23-LG Eintracht Frankfurt   69,09 m  
           66,02  69,03    x      x    68,56  69,09 
 3.Kohlmeyer, Marcus           82 GER-U23-VfL Wolfsburg            67,10 m  
           65,70  65,14  65,70  65,24  67,10    x   


Speerwurf 800g Vor-/Endkampf                                    21.06.2003

 1.Steding, Stefan             82 GER-U23-LG TK Hannover 96        81,96 m  
           69,08  72,58  81,96    -    74,71  79,67 
 2.Häber, Tino                 82 GER-U23-SV Olympia Wilkau-Haßl   63,09 m  
           59,38    x      x      x    61,15  63,09 




Juniorinnen


200 m Endläufe                                                  22.06.2003
Wind: I:+0,8 / II:+1,0 / III:+1,0 / IV:+1,4

 1.Michanol, Virginie          85 FRA-U20                          23,76 sec  1./I   
 2.Mulrain, Sabrina            78 GER-F-VfL Sindelfingen           23,93 sec  2./I   
 3.Ikuesan, Ayodele            85 FRA-U20                          23,96 sec  1./II  
 4.Kamga, Aurelie              85 FRA-U20                          24,15 sec  3./I   
 4.Schwidde, Janina            84 GER-U20-LG Bünde-Ahle-Löhne      24,15 sec  2./II  
 6.Mabo, Rebecca               85 FRA-U20                          24,17 sec  1./III 
 6.Ochs, Rita                  82 GER-U23-TSV Friedberg-Fauerb.    24,17 sec  1./III 
 8.Ljunggren, Jenny            84 SWE-U20                          24,21 sec  4./I   
 9.Schorr, Lisa                82 GER-U23-SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken   24,27 sec  3./III 
10.Geißler, Kathrin            85 GER-U20-TuS Jena                 24,30 sec  3./II  
11.Halm, Michaela              85 GER-U20-LG Weserbergland         24,49 sec  4./III 
12.Claesson, Frida             84 SWE-U20                          24,56 sec  5./I   
13.Battke, Sara                85 GER-U20-ART Düsseldorf           24,64 sec  3./IV  
14.Meyer, Annika               80 GER-F-TK Hannover                24,74 sec  5./III 
15.Akerblom, Tove              85 SWE-U20                          25,01 sec  4./II  
16.Andersson, Annika           85 SWE-U20                          25,33 sec  6./III 
   Kedzierski, Johanna         84 GER-U20-MTG Mannheim             aufg.


400 m Endläufe                                                  22.06.2003

 1.Neubert, Jana               84 GER-U20-LAC Erdgas Chemnitz      54,36 sec  1./I   
 2.Müller, Eileen              83 GER-U23-SC Magdeburg             54,76 sec  2./I   
 3.Gröb, Katharina             83 GER-U23-TSV Friedberg-Fauerb.    54,90 sec  3./I   
 4.Hartmann, Jana              81 GER-U23-Team Erfurt              55,07 sec  4./I   
 5.Gifty, Addy                 84 GHA-U20                          55,59 sec  1./II  
 6.Schmadtke, Sandra           85 GER-U20-LG Nike Berlin           56,50 sec  5./I   
 7.Schwertfeger, Kristina      85 GER-U20-LV 90 Thum               56,71 sec  3./II  
 8.Besse, Lena                 84 GER-U20-TSV Bigge-Olsberg        57,65 sec  4./II  


800 m Endläufe                                                  22.06.2003

 1.Klose, Doreen               85 GER-U20-SV Creaton Erfurt      2:04,43 min  1./I   
 2.Terwiel, Marjolein          85 SUI-U20                        2:06,58 min  2./I   
 3.Marguet, Linda              83 FRA-U23                        2:07,43 min  1./II  
 4.Mellouki, Ibtissam          81 FRA-U23                        2:07,46 min  3./I   
 5.Nobili, Martine             85 LUX-U20                        2:07,52 min  4./I   
 6.Wijk, Elin                  85 SWE-U20                        2:07,54 min  2./II  
 7.Schönbeck, Charlotte        84 SWE-U20                        2:07,98 min  3./II  
 8.Müller, Corinne             83 SUI-U23                        2:08,75 min  5./I   
 9.Marxen, Kerstin             85 GER-U20-TSV Bayer 04 Leverk.   2:09,59 min  6./I   
10.Pohl, Veronika              85 GER-U20-SC Ilsfeld             2:10,82 min  4./II  
11.Aschenberger, Silvia        83 AUT-U23                        2:11,82 min  5./II  
12.Kizilarslan, Aybüke         81 TÜR-U23                        2:14,10 min  6./II  
   Möldner, Antje              84 GER-U20-SC Potsdam               aufg.
   Denzel, Nadine              85 GER-U20-LSG Aalen                aufg.


100 m Hürden Vorläufe                                           22.06.2003

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: -1,1

 1.Hentschke, Nadine           82 GER-U23-MTG Mannheim             13,37 sec q       
 2.Lichtl, Stephanie           85 GER-U20-TG Nürtingen             13,88 sec q       
 3.Geißler, Kathrin            85 GER-U20-TuS Jena                 14,18 sec verz    
 4.Fumeaux, Gaelle             85 SUI-U20                          14,40 sec q       
 5.Crawford, Catherine         84 IRE-U20                          14,60 sec

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: -0,7

 1.Meyer, Annika               80 GER-F-TK Hannover                13,62 sec q       
 2.Hödl, Katja                 83 GER-U23-SG Seligenstadt          13,76 sec q       
 3.Klein, Tina                 83 GER-U23-MTG Mannheim             13,88 sec q       
 4.Degen, Helene               84 GER-U20-Berliner LG Ost          14,15 sec q       
 5.Krause, Sylvia              83 GER-U23-TuS Jena                 15,12 sec

3. Vorlauf                     Wind: +0,1

 1.Wei, Moh Siew               78 GER-F-LAZ Leipzig                13,51 sec q       
 2.Rehwagen, Corinna           81 GER-U23-Team Erfurt              13,53 sec q       
 3.Altermatt, Sabrina          85 SUI-U20                          13,59 sec q       
 4.Maurer, Marie               83 AUT-U23                          13,68 sec q       
 5.Decaux, Alice               85 FRA-U20                          14,30 sec q       
   Krauel, Sophie              85 GER-U20-TuS Jena                  n.a.


100 m Hürden Endläufe                                           22.06.2003

A-Endlauf                      Wind: +0,6

 1.Hentschke, Nadine           82 GER-U23-MTG Mannheim             13,12 sec
 2.Meyer, Annika               80 GER-F-TK Hannover                13,32 sec
 3.Wei, Moh Siew               78 GER-F-LAZ Leipzig                13,41 sec
 4.Rehwagen, Corinna           81 GER-U23-Team Erfurt              13,53 sec
 5.Maurer, Marie               83 AUT-U23                          13,60 sec
   Altermatt, Sabrina          85 SUI-U20                           n.a.

B-Endlauf                      

 1.Klein, Tina                 83 GER-U23-MTG Mannheim             13,54 sec
 2.Hödl, Katja                 83 GER-U23-SG Seligenstadt          13,59 sec
 3.Lichtl, Stephanie           85 GER-U20-TG Nürtingen             13,82 sec
 4.Degen, Helene               84 GER-U20-Berliner LG Ost          14,07 sec
   Fumeaux, Gaelle             85 SUI-U20                           n.a.
   Decaux, Alice               85 FRA-U20                               


400 m Hürden Endläufe                                           22.06.2003

 1.Erwes, Eva-Maria            85 GER-U20-ASV Koblenz              60,19 sec  1./I   
 2.Zeilinger, Lea              81 GER-U23-LG Staufen               60,87 sec  1./II  
 3.Samuelsson, Jessica         85 SWE-U20                          60,88 sec  2./II  
 4.Popp, Christine             84 SUI-U20                          62,31 sec  4./II  
 5.Tilgner, Jonna              84 GER-U20-1. LAV Rostock           62,62 sec  3./I   
 6.Weidelt, Lisa               85 GER-U20-MTV Urberach             65,43 sec  5./I   


4 x 100 m Endlauf (Lauf 1)                                      21.06.2003

 1.DLV-U20 I                                                       45,19 sec
    Köhler, K 84 - Schwidde, J 84 - Kedzierski, J 84 - Sailer, V 85
 2.DLV-U23                                                         45,33 sec
    Kuckelkorn, T 81 - Habel, K 82 - Ochs, R 82 - Schorr, L 82
 3.FRA-U20                                                         45,44 sec
    Kamga, A 85 - Mabo, R 85 - Michanol, V 85 - Ikuesan, A 85
 4.DLV-U20 II                                                      45,57 sec
    Möllinger, A 85 - Halm, M 85 - Stade, N 85 - Naumann, K 85
   SWE-U20                                                         aufg.
    Akerblom, T 85 - Ljunggren, J 84 - Andersson, A 85 - Claesson, F 84
   SUI-U20                                                         disq.
    Weyermann, F 85 - Altermatt, S 85 - Kissling, C 84 - Frei, M 84

SUI-U20 disq.: Wechsel 1 überlaufen


4 x 100 m Endlauf (Lauf 2)                                      22.06.2003

 1.DLV-U20 I                                                       45,19 s  
    Möllinger, A 85 - Schwidde, J 84 - Kedzierski, J 84 - Sailer, V 85
 2.SWE-U20                                                         45,73 s  
    Tornemark, P 85 - Ljunggren, J 84 - Lincoln, D 84 - Claesson, F 84
 3.SWE-U20                                                         46,09 s  
    Weyermann, F 85 - Altermatt, S 85 - Kissling, C 84 - Frei, M 84
   DLV-U23                                                         aufg.
    Kuckelkorn, T 81 - Habel, K 82 - Ochs, R 82 - Schorr, L 82
   DLV-U20 II                                                      disq.
    Stade, N 85 - Halm, M 85 - Naumann, K 85 - Battke, S 85

DLV-U20 disq.: Wechsel 2 überlaufen




Schülerinnen C


50 m Endlauf                   Wind: +0,0                       21.06.2003

 1.Seitz, Jennifer             92 GER-SC-MTG Mannheim               7,68 sec
 2.Deichelbohrer, Mona         92 GER-SC-MTG Mannheim               7,85 sec
 3.Müller-Foell, Johanna       92 GER-SC-MTG Mannheim               8,06 sec
 4.Craft, Shanice              93 GER-SC-MTG Mannheim               8,19 sec
 5.Gireth, Julia               93 GER-SC-MTG Mannheim               8,22 sec
 6.Maul, Christiane            92 GER-SC-MTG Mannheim               8,23 sec




Schülerinnen B


75 m Endlauf                   Wind: +0,0                       21.06.2003

 1.Roth, Lisa                  90 GER-SB-MTG Mannheim              10,34 sec
 2.Rühlemann, Laura            91 GER-SB-MTG Mannheim              10,49 sec
 3.Porn, Stephanie             91 GER-SB-MTG Mannheim              10,96 sec
 4.Kocher, Corinna             91 GER-SB-MTG Mannheim              11,03 sec
 5.Stark, Sonja                90 GER-SB-MTG Mannheim              11,05 sec
 6.Schlegel, Tamara            91 GER-SB-MTG Mannheim              11,43 sec




weibliche Jugend B


100 m Endläufe                 Wind I:+0,0 / II:+1,3            21.06.2003

 1.Kölner, Luisa               86 GER-WJB-MTG Mannheim             12,74 sec  1./II  
 2.Walter, Sabine              87 GER-WJB-MTG Mannheim             12,81 sec  2./II  
 3.Rdest, Natalie              87 GER-WJB-MTG Mannheim             12,99 sec  1./I   
 4.Diebold, Julia              88 GER-WJB-MTG Mannheim             13,18 sec  3./II  
 5.Baumgarten, Jennifer        88 GER-WJB-MTG Mannheim             13,45 sec  2./I   
 6.Stefan, Justyna             88 POL-U18                          13,46 sec  3./I   
 7.Baumgarten, Jacqueline      89 GER-WJB-MTG Mannheim             13,62 sec  4./I   
 8.Rakowska, Malwina           88 POL-U18                          13,72 sec  4./II  




Juniorinnen U18


100 m Vorlauf                  Wind: +0,0                       21.06.2003

 1.Peters, Mareike             86 GER-U18-TSV Bayer 04 Leverk.     12,09 sec q       
 2.Nwachukwu, Sorina           87 GER-U18-TSV Bayer 04 Leverk.     12,14 sec q       
 3.Morris, Shari               87 GER-U18-1. FC Passau             12,21 sec q       
 4.Popowicz, Marika            88 POL-U18                          12,47 sec q       


100 m Endlauf                  Wind: +0,0                       21.06.2003

 1.Nwachukwu, Sorina           87 GER-U18-TSV Bayer 04 Leverk.     12,03 sec
 2.Peters, Mareike             86 GER-U18-TSV Bayer 04 Leverk.     12,07 sec
 3.Morris, Shari               87 GER-U18-1. FC Passau             12,20 sec
   Popowicz, Marika            88 POL-U18                           n.a.


200 m Endlauf                  Wind: +1,4                       22.06.2003

 1.Dicks, Maike                86 GER-U18-Moerser SC               24,41 sec
 2.Nwachukwu, Sorina           87 GER-U18-TSV Bayer 04 Leverk.     24,42 sec
 3.Lindenberg, Janin           87 GER-U18-SV Preußen Berlin        24,81 sec
 4.Hummel, Anke                86 GER-U18-LG Leinfelden-Echterd.   25,08 sec
   Popowicz, Marika            88 POL-U18                          aufg.


400 m Endlauf                                                   22.06.2003

 1.Urban, Kassandra            86 GER-U18-SC Potsdam               56,35 sec
 2.Paterka, Agnieszka          86 POL-U18                          58,25 sec
 3.Tengenfeldt, Viktoria       87 SWE-U18                          58,45 sec


800 m Endlauf                                                   22.06.2003

 1.Holmroos, Jenny             86 SWE-U18                        2:07,17 min
 2.Eckoldt, Claudia            86 GER-U18-SV Creaton Erfurt      2:09,63 min
 3.Wahnig, Julia               86 GER-U18-SV Creaton Erfurt      2:13,28 min
   Babicz, Paulina             88 POL-U18                          aufg.


1500 m Endlauf                                                  21.06.2003

 1.Thieke, Stephanie           86 GER-U18-LG Emstal/Dörpen       4:21,05 min
 2.Lutz, Susi                  87 GER-U18-LG Domspitzmilch/RBurg 4:30,55 min
 3.Schwennen, Cornelia         87 GER-U18-LG Emsbühren           4:35,14 min


100 m Hürden Endlauf (Lauf 1)  Wind: +0,5                       21.06.2003

 1.Jacobs, Nadine              86 GER-U18-SV Sonsbeck              13,74 sec
 2.Eberhard, Iris              87 GER-U18-LG Staufeneck-Eisl.      13,81 sec
 3.Steidle, Tatjana            86 GER-U18-LG Baar                  13,98 sec
 4.Bogenrieder, Carolin        86 GER-U18-MTV 1881 Ingolstadt      13,99 sec
 5.Hildebrand, Nadine          87 GER-U18-LAZ Sal. Kornwesthm/LB   14,02 sec
 6.Neumann, Andrea             88 GER-U18-SC Magdeburg             14,26 sec


400 m Hürden Endlauf                                            22.06.2003

 1.Wissing, Heike              86 GER-U18-TV Gladbeck              60,67 sec
 2.Zoladkiewicz, Kristin       86 GER-U18-Team Erfurt              62,22 sec
 3.Rath, Claudia               86 GER-U18-LG Dornburg              63,05 sec
 4.Kohler, Ricarda             86 GER-U18-LG DJK St. Ingbert       63,75 sec


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        22.06.2003

 1.Engel, Annett               87 GER-U18-SC Potsdam                1,78 m  
 2.Sprenger, Barbara           86 GER-U18-LG Lippe Süd              1,70 m  

   1,65 1,70 1,74 1,78 1,82 1,85 1,87 1,89 
 1.o    o    o    o    xxx                 
 2.xo   xo   xxx                           


Stabhochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                    21.06.2003

 1.Ryjikh, Lisa                88 GER-U18-LAZ Zweibrücken           4,10 m  
 2.Spiegelburg, Silke          86 GER-U18-TV Lengerich              4,00 m  
 3.Spielvogel, Marlen          86 GER-U18-ASC Düsseldorf            3,90 m  
 4.Kühnert, Kim                88 GER-U18-TSV Bayer 04 Leverk.      3,90 m  
 5.Frisch, Christine           86 GER-U20-TSV Nördlingen            3,80 m  

   3,50 3,60 3,70 3,80 3,90 4,00 4,10 4,15 4,20 4,25 4,30 4,35 4,40 
 1.-    -    o    -    o    o    xo   xx-  x                        
 2.-    -    o    o    o    xo   xxx                                
 3.-    o    o    o    o    xxx                                     
 4.-    xo   -    o    o    xxx                                     
 5.-    o    o    o    xxx                                          


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        21.06.2003

 1.Leipold, Anika              87 GER-U18-Schweriner SC             6,03 m        
            6,03   5,57   5,67   5,64   5,78   5,29 
           +0,9   +0,3   +0,0   -0,5   +0,0   +0,5   
 2.Jacobs, Nadine              86 GER-U18-SV Sonsbeck               5,87 m        
            5,87   5,67    -     5,87    -      -   
           +0,3   -0,1     -    +0,8     -      -    
 3.Florczak, Sinje             86 GER-U18-LC Paderborn              5,86 m        
             x     5,54   5,85   5,86   5,86   5,86 
           +0,5   -0,3   +0,2   +0,4   +0,0   +0,4   
 4.Lindenberg, Janin           87 GER-U18-SV Preußen Berlin         5,81 m        
            5,22   5,12   5,67   5,42   5,81   5,78 
           +1,0   +0,0   -0,2   +0,6   +0,3   +0,0   
 5.Reppin, Catharina           86 GER-U18-Bremer LT / VfB Komet     5,76 m        
             x      x      x      x      x     5,76 
           +1,1   +0,1   -0,3   +1,2   -0,1   +0,0   


Dreisprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        22.06.2003

 1.Hübner, Johanna             86 GER-U18-MTG Mannheim             11,90 m        
           11,76  11,72  11,48  11,72  11,90  11,57 
           +1,4   +2,0   +1,0   +0,2   +0,8   -0,1   
 2.Bußmann, Marianne           86 GER-U18-Schönebecker SC          11,68 m        
             x      x      x      x    11,68    x   
           +1,5   +1,2   +0,6   +0,8   +1,0   +0,0   


Kugelstoß 4,00 kg Vor-/Endkampf                                 21.06.2003

 1.Hinrichs, Denise            87 GER-U18-SC Neubrandenburg        15,20 m  
           14,78  15,20    x      x    15,08    x   


Diskuswurf 1,00kg Vor-/Endkampf                                 22.06.2003

 1.Gehrig, Kristina            87 GER-U18-LAC Quelle Fürth/M/W     48,21 m  
           45,32  47,00    x    48,21    x    44,98 


Hammerwurf 4,00kg Vor-/Endkampf                                 21.06.2003

 1.Hoppe, Johanna              86 GER-U18-LG Einbeck               55,24 m  
           53,78    x      x    55,17  55,24    x   
 2.Steinert, Kristin           87 GER-U18-SCC Berlin               54,77 m  
           49,73    x    54,77  54,32  50,44  50,08 
 3.Falter, Katrin              86 GER-U18-LG Eintracht Frankfurt   54,41 m  
           52,66  51,36  54,41  52,51  53,61  51,04 
 4.Motzenbäcker, Melanie       86 GER-U18-MTG Mannheim             52,82 m  
           48,94  52,82  49,85  49,06    x      x   
 5.Newton, Tiffany             87 GER-U18-UAC Kulmbach             52,24 m  
             x    52,24  52,13    x    50,22  50,10 
   Pohl, Daniela               87 GER-U18-SV Holtland             abgem.


Speerwurf 600g Vor-/Endkampf                                    22.06.2003

 1.Zimmer, Vivian              87 GER-U18-SC Magdeburg             48,95 m  
           41,65  43,90    x    46,23  48,95  48,30 
 2.Hartz, Ulrike               87 GER-U18-ESV Nürnberg             44,49 m  
           44,34  42,40  44,49  42,03  43,45  42,11 
 3.Schaffarzik, Sandra         87 GER-U18-ESV Nürnberg             44,45 m  
             x    40,85  39,60  44,45  44,40  43,47 
 4.Klaus, Maja                 86 GER-U18-LG Hüttenberg-Recht.     43,74 m  
           38,37  43,74  41,98    x      x      x   
 5.Woderska, Nina              86 POL-U18                          39,97 m  
             x      x    39,97  39,11    x      x   


100 m Hürden Endlauf (Lauf 2)  Wind: +0,0                       21.06.2003

 1.Jacobs, Nadine              86 GER-U18-SV Sonsbeck              13,83 s  
 2.Bogenrieder, Carolin        86 GER-U18-MTV 1881 Ingolstadt      13,86 s  
 3.Hildebrand, Nadine          87 GER-U18-LAZ Sal. Kornwesthm/LB   13,94 s  
 4.Eberhard, Iris              87 GER-U18-LG Staufeneck-Eisl.      13,95 s  
 5.Steidle, Tatjana            86 GER-U18-LG Baar                  14,20 s  
 6.Neumann, Andrea             88 GER-U18-SC Magdeburg             14,26 s  




Juniorinnen U20


1500 m Endlauf                                                  21.06.2003

 1.Möldner, Antje              84 GER-U20-SC Potsdam             4:18,92 min
 2.Murer, Eliane               84 SUI-U20                        4:22,84 min
 3.Schnurrenberger, Regina     85 GER-U20-FTSV Straubing         4:27,72 min
 4.Janssen, Saskia             85 GER-U20-TSV Bayer 04 Leverk.   4:28,67 min
 5.Mohr, Christina             85 GER-U20-Gerolsteiner LGV       4:30,17 min
 6.Ern, Janett                 84 GER-U20-SV Linde Schönenwalde  4:32,11 min
 7.Dreier, Verena              85 GER-U20-LG Sieg                4:32,87 min
 8.Ludwikowska, Emila          84 POL-U20                        4:49,38 min


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        22.06.2003

 1.Herrmann, Aileen            85 GER-U20-Team Erfurt               1,87 m  
 2.Green, Emma                 84 SWE-U20                           1,85 m  
 2.Friedrich, Ariane           84 GER-U20-LG Eintracht Frankfurt    1,85 m  
 4.Scherer, Annabella          84 GER-U20-LG Hohenfels              1,78 m  
 5.Meyer, Stephanie            85 GER-U20-TKK zu Hannover           1,70 m  

   1,65 1,70 1,74 1,78 1,82 1,85 1,87 1,89 
 1.-    o    o    o    o    xo   xxo  x--  
 2.-    o    o    o    o    xo   xxx       
 2.-    -    o    o    o    xo   xxx       
 4.-    o    o    o    xxx                 
 5.o    xo   xxx                           


Stabhochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                    21.06.2003

 1.Kühnert, Floe               84 GER-U20-TSV Bayer 04 Leverk.      4,30 m  
 2.Langhirt, Simone            85 GER-U20-LAC Quelle Fürth/M/W      4,00 m  
 2.Montagut, Marie Emilie      85 FRA-U20                           4,00 m  
 5.Schultze, Anna              85 GER-U20-LG Filstal                3,90 m  
 7.Kinnear, Erin               84 IRE-U20                           3,70 m  

   3,50 3,60 3,70 3,80 3,90 4,00 4,10 4,15 4,20 4,25 4,30 4,35 4,42 
 1.-    -    -    -    -    -    -    o    -    -    o    -    xxx  
 2.-    xo   xo   o    o    xo   xxx                                
 2.-    o    o    xo   xo   xo   xxx                                
 5.-    o    o    -    xo   xxx                                     
 7.o    xxo  xxo  xxx                                               


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        21.06.2003

 1.Krauel, Sophie              85 GER-U20-TuS Jena                  6,60 m        
            6,58   6,60    x     6,57    -      -   
           +0,0   -0,2   +0,9   +0,3     -      -    
 2.Dies, Angela                84 GER-U20-TSG 1862 Weinheim         6,36 m        
            6,29   6,30    x     6,23   6,12   6,36 
           +0,7   -0,2   +0,8   +0,3   +0,0   +0,2   
 3.Lincoln, Daniela            84 SWE-U20                           6,14 m        
            6,14   6,03   6,11   5,78   6,05    x   
           +0,5   +0,3   +0,3   -0,2   +0,0   +0,7   
 4.Geißler, Kathrin            85 GER-U20-TuS Jena                  6,13 m        
            5,93   6,11   6,03   5,78   6,13   6,06 
           -0,1   +1,0   +0,6   +0,4   -0,2   +0,0   
 5.Bechtel, Laurence           85 GER-U20-Karlsruher SC             6,11 m        
            4,86   5,91   6,08   6,05   6,11   6,11 
           +0,0   +0,3   -0,3   +0,7   -0,1   +0,0   
 6.Köhre, Julia                84 GER-U20-Berliner LG Ost           6,00 m        
             x     5,73    x     5,64   5,92   6,00 
           +0,2   +0,0   +0,6   +0,1   +0,0   -0,3   
 7.Dombrowski, Susann          84 GER-U20-LAC Erdgas Chemnitz       5,72 m        
            5,55   5,65   5,72   5,09    x      x   
           +0,7   +0,2   +0,5   -1,0   +0,1    0,0   
 8.Tornemark, Pernilla         85 SWE-U20                           5,51 m        
             x      x      x     5,43   5,51   5,42 
           +0,2   +0,2   +0,3   +0,5   -0,1   +0,0   


Dreisprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        22.06.2003

 1.Etim, Mfon                  85 SWE-U20                          12,89 m        
             x    12,73  12,89    x      x      x   
           +0,8   +1,3   +1,1   +0,5   +0,5   +0,7   
 2.Miller, Andrea              84 GER-U20-LAZ Sal. Kornwesthm/LB   12,61 m        
             x      x      x    12,32    x    12,61 
           +0,0   -0,2   +1,1   -0,1   +0,2   -0,8   
 3.Schlachter, Marianne        85 GER-U20-LG Hohenfels             12,50 m        
             x      x    12,47    x    12,49  12,50 
           +1,1   +1,6   +2,1   -0,5   +1,1   -0,5   
 4.Köhler, Karoline            84 GER-U20-Team Erfurt              11,60 m        
             x    11,60    x      x      x      x   
           +0,5   -0,1   +1,4   -0,4   -0,8   -0,2   


Kugelstoß 4,00kg Vor-/Endkampf                                  21.06.2003

 1.Wichmann, Julia             84 GER-U20-OSC Berlin               16,21 m  
           15,93  15,97  15,38  16,21  15,08    x   
 2.Koderisch, Heike            85 GER-U20-SC Magdeburg             15,66 m  
           14,82  15,66    x      x      x      x   
 3.Lammert, Petra              84 GER-U20-VfB Stuttgart            15,65 m  
           15,23    x    15,65  15,58  15,57  15,63 
 4.Lange, Nadine               84 GER-U20-Hallesche LF             14,44 m  
           14,44  14,19    x    14,40  14,39  14,33 
 5.Ladrezeau, Beverlee         85 FRA-U20                          14,33 m  
           12,14  13,86  13,50  14,00  13,85  14,33 


Diskuswurf 1,00kg Vor-/Endkampf                                 22.06.2003

 1.Giesa, Ulrike               84 GER-U20-LAC Quelle Fürth/M/W     55,92 m  
           52,06  53,58    x    55,92    x    53,57 
 2.Koderisch, Heike            85 GER-U20-SC Magdeburg             51,26 m  
           50,02  51,26  50,79  51,10  47,36  49,62 
 3.Müller, Nadine              85 GER-U20-Hallesche LF             49,81 m  
           46,60    x      x    48,97  49,81  47,58 
 4.Schneider, Iris             85 GER-U20-SV Hohenstein            48,77 m  
             x    37,76  44,46  46,97  46,82  48,77 
 5.Briesenick, Sara            85 GER-U20-LG Nike Berlin           47,78 m  
           44,93  45,36  45,89  45,27  46,76  47,78 
 6.Lanig, Desireé              84 GER-U20-LAC Quelle Fürth/M/W     46,44 m  
           41,99    x      x      x    46,44  45,86 


Hammerwurf 4,00kg Vor-/Endkampf                                 21.06.2003

 1.Jungton, Ramona             85 GER-U20-LC Rehlingen             59,33 m  
           53,56  59,33    x    57,57  55,72    x   
 2.Schwertner, Anke            85 GER-U20-Hallesche LF             57,44 m  
           55,82  57,44    x      x      x    52,57 
 3.Ledvinova, Lenka            84 CZE-U20                          57,17 m  
           57,17    x    52,26  57,12    x    54,40 
 4.Klaas, Kathrin              84 GER-U20-TV 1885 Haiger           52,49 m  
             x    52,49  49,73    x      x      x   
   Waldet, Olivia              84 FRA-U20                         abgem.


Speerwurf 600g Vor-/Endkampf                                    22.06.2003

 1.Rittweg, Mareike            84 GER-U20-LV 90 Thum               53,48 m  
           52,40    x      x    52,07  53,48    x   
 2.Janke, Daniela              84 GER-U20-Ohrdrufer LV             51,88 m  
           50,74  49,17  51,88    x    48,44  48,73 
 3.Gilibert, Doriane           85 FRA-U20                          50,19 m  
           45,84  50,19  48,42  48,11    x    46,64 
 4.Röse, Anja                  85 GER-U20-Hallesche LF             48,05 m  
           45,45  48,05  47,28  45,56  46,25    x   
 5.Wünsche, Susann             85 GER-U20-Dresdener SC             47,16 m  
           47,16    x      x      x    45,41  44,70 
 6.Suthe, Annika               85 GER-U20-TV Mettingen             46,18 m  
           45,19  46,18  45,22  43,85    x      x   
 7.Masset, Elodie              84 FRA-U20                          45,63 m  
           44,74  43,81  45,63  45,44    x    45,18 




Juniorinnen U23


100 m Vorläufe                                                  21.06.2003

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: +1,7

 1.Hentschke, Nadine           82 GER-U23-MTG Mannheim             11,61 sec q       
 2.Lincoln, Daniela            84 SWE-U20                          11,74 sec q       
 3.Schorr, Lisa                82 GER-U23-SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken   11,81 sec q       
 4.Kissling, Carmen            84 SUI-U20                          11,94 sec q       
 5.Frei, Manuela               84 SUI-U20                          12,20 sec

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: -0,8

 1.Kuckelkorn, Tanja           81 GER-U23-TSV Bayer 04 Leverk.     11,97 sec q       
 2.Habel, Katchi               82 GER-U23-LG Olympia Dortmund      11,99 sec q       
 3.Ochs, Rita                  82 GER-U23-LAZ Bruchköbel           12,17 sec
 4.Möllinger, Anne             85 GER-U20-MTG Mannheim             12,26 sec
 5.Weyermann, Fabienne         85 SUI-U20                          12,38 sec

3. Vorlauf                     Wind: +0,0

 1.Sailer, Verena              85 GER-U20-TV Kempten 1856          11,87 sec q       
 2.Kamga, Aurelie              85 FRA-U20                          11,99 sec q       
 3.Naumann, Katharina          85 GER-U20-LG TK Hannover 96        12,12 sec q       
 4.Andersson, Annika           85 SWE-U20                          12,25 sec

4. Vorlauf                     Wind: +0,0

 1.Ikuesan, Ayodele            85 FRA-U20                          11,88 sec q       
 2.Stade, Nadine               85 GER-U20-Team Erfurt              12,16 sec
 3.Halm, Michaela              85 GER-U20-LG Weserbergland         12,28 sec
   Hohnheiser, Annika          84 GER-U20-LAC Quelle Fürth/M/W     aufg.

5. Vorlauf                     Wind: +0,0

 1.Köhler, Karoline            84 GER-U20-Team Erfurt              11,96 sec verz    
 2.Schwidde, Janina            84 GER-U20-LG Bünde-Ahle-Löhne      12,00 sec q       
 2.Kedzierski, Johanna         84 GER-U20-MTG Mannheim             12,00 sec q       


100 m Endläufe                                                  21.06.2003

A-Endlauf                      Wind: +0,6

 1.Hentschke, Nadine           82 GER-U23-MTG Mannheim             11,57 sec
 2.Sailer, Verena              85 GER-U20-TV Kempten 1856          11,69 sec
 3.Ikuesan, Ayodele            85 FRA-U20                          11,70 sec
 4.Schorr, Lisa                82 GER-U23-SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken   11,95 sec
 5.Kissling, Carmen            84 SUI-U20                          11,99 sec
   Lincoln, Daniela            84 SWE-U20                           n.a.

B-Endlauf                      Wind: +0,5

 1.Kuckelkorn, Tanja           81 GER-U23-TSV Bayer 04 Leverk.     11,75 sec
 2.Kamga, Aurelie              85 FRA-U20                          11,84 sec
 3.Habel, Katchi               82 GER-U23-LG Olympia Dortmund      11,90 sec
 4.Schwidde, Janina            84 GER-U20-LG Bünde-Ahle-Löhne      12,02 sec
 5.Naumann, Katharina          85 GER-U20-LG TK Hannover 96        12,04 sec
 6.Kedzierski, Johanna         84 GER-U20-MTG Mannheim             12,16 sec


1500 m Endlauf                                                  21.06.2003

 1.Vogel, Monika               81 SUI-U23                        4:21,61 min
 2.Rosenauer, Meike            81 GER-U23-LG Rems-Murr           4:23,07 min
 3.Porgorzelski, Daniela       81 GER-U23-VfL Gladbeck           4:29,03 min
 4.Kizilarslan, Aybüke         81 TÜR-U23                        4:36,13 min


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        22.06.2003

 1.Lalákova, Barbora           81 CZE-U23                           1,91 m  
 2.Sagonas, Sophia             81 GER-U23-TSV Bayer 04 Leverk.      1,89 m  
 3.Schötz, Katja               81 GER-U23-LC Cottbus                1,85 m  
 4.Skotnik, Melanie            82 GER-U23-LAC Quelle Fürth/M/W      1,85 m  
 5.Cartal, Magalie             81 FRA-U23                           1,78 m  
 6.Holinski, Kathryn           82 GER-U23-LG Olympia Dortmund       1,78 m  
 6.Jambor, Anett               83 GER-U23-TV Gelnhausen             1,78 m  

   1,65 1,70 1,74 1,78 1,82 1,85 1,87 1,89 1,91 1,95 
 1.-    -    o    o    o    xo   o    xo   xxo  xxx  
 2.-    -    -    o    -    o    o    o    xxx       
 3.-    -    -    o    xo   o    xxx                 
 4.-    -    -    o    o    xo   xxx                 
 5.-    o    o    o    xxx                           
 6.-    -    -    xo   xxx                           
 6.-    o    o    xo   xxx                           


Stabhochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                    21.06.2003

 1.Strutz, Martina             81 GER-U23-Schweriner SC             4,20 m  
 2.Dennison, Kate              81 GBR-U23                           3,80 m  
   Umminger, Sibylle           81 GER-U23-MTG Mannheim            abgem.

   3,50 3,60 3,70 3,80 3,90 4,00 4,10 4,15 4,20 4,25 4,30 4,35 4,40 
 1.-    -    -    -    -    o    xxo  o    xxo  -    xxx            
 2.-    o    -    o    -    xxx                                     


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        21.06.2003

 1.Schulte, Sofia              76 GER-F-SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken      6,39 m        
            6,39   6,08   6,10                      
           +0,6   +0,3   +0,2                        
 2.Kuzhippallil, Usha          83 SUI-U23                           5,68 m        
            5,63    x     5,67    x      x     5,68 
           +0,0   -0,3   +0,3   +0,9   -0,3   +0,2   


Dreisprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        22.06.2003

 1.Dermut, Katja               83 GER-U23-TuS Jena                 13,41 m        
             x    11,95  13,41    x    12,91  12,99 
           +0,2   +0,4   +0,7   +1,1   +0,6   +0,7   
 2.Schopf, Carolin             82 GER-U23-MTG Mannheim             12,36 m        
           11,63  12,27  12,36    x      x      x   
           -0,5   +0,9   +0,4   -0,1   +0,9   +1,5   


Kugelstoß 4,00kg Vor-/Endkampf                                  21.06.2003

 1.Kluge, Kathleen             81 GER-U23-Hallesche LF             17,04 m  
           16,75  16,70  17,04    x      x    16,52 
 2.Marten, Kristin             83 GER-U23-LV 90 Thum               16,59 m  
           16,38  16,59    x      x      x      x   
 3.Karnikova, Jana             81 CZE-U23                          15,90 m  
           15,90    x      x      x      x      x   
   Beckel, Nadine              80 GER-U23-Schweriner SC            18,59 m   aW
           18,59  17,73  17,95    x    17,86    x   


Diskuswurf 1,00kg Vor-/Endkampf                                 22.06.2003

 1.Tucholke, Jana              81 GER-U23-LAZ Leipzig              57,58 m  
           57,07  57,58  54,03  55,47  55,51  53,04 
 2.Rumpf, Sabine               83 GER-U23-LG Goldener Grund        53,55 m  
           50,71  52,30  53,55  52,15  52,00    x   
 3.Bremer, Julia               82 GER-U23-SV Hohenstein            49,93 m  
           43,39  49,93    x    48,88  47,90  47,23 
 4.Logsch, Romy                82 GER-U23-LAZ Leipzig              46,22 m  
           43,45  46,22  45,73    x    45,23    x   


Hammerwurf 4,00kg Vor-/Endkampf                                 21.06.2003

 1.Heidler, Betty              83 GER-U23-LG Eintracht Frankfurt   70,42 m  
             x      x      x    70,42    x    68,42 
 2.Achilles, Bianca            80 GER-U23-TSV Bayer 04 Leverk.     61,95 m  
             x      x    61,95  61,32  58,63    x