BAUHAUS Junioren-Gala 2017
 

Meeting-Bestenliste Junioren U20

Stand: 02.07.2017

100 m
Leistung Name Vorname Jahrgang Land/Verein Jahr
10,16 Vicaut Jimmy 1992 Frankreich 2010
10,18 Lewis-Francis Mark 1982 Großbritannien 2001
10,21 Hale Jack 1998 Australien 2016
10,27 Chambers Dwain 1978 Großbritannien 1997
10,30 Malcom Christian 1979 Großbritannien 1997
10,30 Deji Tobias 1991 Großbritannien 2010
10,31 Eitel Manuel 1997 SSV Ulm 2016
10,31 Purola Samuel 2000 Finnland 2017
10,33 Göbel Tim 1982 DJK Südwest Köln 2001
10,34 Hering Robert 1990 TuS Jena 2009
10,34 Deewar Joseph 1996 Großbritannien 2015
10,34 Bromby Oliver 1998 Großbritannien 2017
200 m
Leistung Name Vorname Jahrgang Land/Verein Jahr
20,63 Hering Robert 1990 TUS Jena 2009
20,64 Grant Dwanye 1982 Großbritannien 2001
20,68 Powell Elliot 1996 Großbritannien 2015
20,69 Schnelting Daniel 1986 LAZ Rhede 2005
20,71 Lambert Chris 1980 Großbritannien 1999
20,78 Gurski Roger 1997 LG Rhein-Wied 2016
20,82 Tindle Cameron 1998 Großbritannien 2016
20,83 Malcom Christian 1979 Großbritannien 1997
20,83 Zeze Michael-Meba 1994 Frankreich 2012
20,85 Thomas Julian 1986 Großbritannien 2005
400 m
Leistung Name Vorname Jahrgang Land/Verein Jahr
45,71 Solomon Steven 1993 Australien 2012
46,01 Vedel Benjamin 1997 Dänemark 2015
46,11 Haczek Poitr 1977 Polen 1996
46,18 Zender Niklas 1990 TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach 2008
46,28 Faller Ruben 1980 TV Wehr 1999
46,40 Clarke Chris 1990 Großbritannien 2009
46,53 Nabow Pascal 1989 SC Rönnau 74 2008
46,54 Parper Michael 1978 Großbritannien 1997
46,63 Deák Nagy Marcell 1992 Ungarn 2011
46,67 Baker Grant 1988 Großbritannien 2006
46,67 Krüger Eric 1988 Dresdener SC 2007
800 m
Leistung Name Vorname Jahrgang Land/Verein Jahr
1:47,17 min Mischler Baptiste 1997 Frankreich 2016
1:47,29 min Schembera Robin 1988 TSG Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2006
1:47,61 min Keiner Sebastian 1989 LC Erfurt 2006
1:47,61 min Jurkevics Dmitrys 1987 Lettland 2006
1:47,90 min Joseph Deng 1998 Australien 2016
1:48,02 min Barber Lachlan 1997 Australien 2016
1:48,48 min Rohlén Robin 1990 Schweden 2008
1:48,54 min Karonei David 1983 Kenia 2001
1:48,55 min Hautcoeur Kevin 1985 Frankreich 2004
1:48,81 min Martiak Antoine 1983 Frankreich 2002
1500 m
Leistung Name Vorname Jahrgang Land/Verein Jahr
3:40,28 min Müller Wolfram 1981 LSV Pirna 2000
3:42,97 min Ramsden Matthew 1997 Australien 2016
3:43,43 min Williamsz Jordan 1992 Australien 2011
3:43,86 min Hockey Isaac 1997 Australien 2016
3:44,06 min Fehr Marcel 1992 LG Limes/Rems 2011
3:44,35 min Schulz Patrick 1984 SC Potsdam 2003
3:44,91 min Rolim Emanuel 1993 Portugal 2011
3:45,29 min Walleräng Olle 1985 Schweden 2003
3:45,57 min Mohr Toni 1983 SC Cottbus 2002
3:45,93 min Loy Rico 1986 LG Badenova Nordschar 2005
5000 m
Leistung Name Vorname Jahrgang Land/Verein Jahr
14:04,08 min Müller Wolfram 1981 LSV Pirna 1999
14:11,76 min Trokhymenko Michael 1986 Ukraine 2004
14:15,69 min Maximow Dmitri 1977 Russland 1996
14:17,39 min May Michael 1979 Gerolsteiner LGV 1998
14:18,13 min Figurski Wieslaw 1976 Polen 1995
14:19,72 min Böttcher Dennis 1986 LG Remscheid 2005
14:19,86 min Gabius Arne 1981 LAV Hamburg-Nord 2000
14:21,49 min Fritsch Volker 1979 LAZ Leipzig 1998
14:21,57 min Schering Michael 1983 LAZ Leipzig 2004
14:22,14 min Farah Mohamed 1983 Großbritannien 2000
4 x 100 m
Leistung Staffelname Namen Land/Verein Jahr
39,66 s DLV I (Schmidt-Hering-Hübner-Göltl) Deutschland 2009
39,68 s Großbritannien (Deewar, Powell, Arthur, Edoburun) Großbritannien 2015
39,72 s Großbritannien (Chambers-Findlay-Malcom-Davis) Großbritannien 1997
39,74 s DLV I (Gurski, Barthel, Giese, Eitel) Deutschland 2016
39,87 s DLV II (Warmholz, Schulte, Paulsen, Stubican) Deutschland 2017
39,91 s DLV I (Schmidt-Erewa-Hübner-Kuhn) Deutschland 2010
39,91 s Großbritannien (Ejehu, Talbot, Deji, Showlers-Davies) Großbritannien 2010
39,93 s Großbritannien (Ashwell, Bromby, Stewart, Miller) Großbritannien 2017
39,95 s DLV I (Skupin-Alfa, Barthel, Giese, Petzke) Deutschland 2017
39,97 s Großbritannien (Arthur, Sinclair, Stone, Popoola) Großbritannien 2014
4 x 400 m
Leistung Staffelname Namen Land/Verein Jahr
3:07,74 min DLV (Schattner, Krempin, Schmidt, Walter) Deutschland 2014
3:08,08 min DLV I (Wittl-Gaba-Ruch-Wilhelm) Deutschland 2002
3:08,15 min DLV I (Wiesend-Atibioke-Kleemann-Kaiser) Deutschland 2010
3:08,52 min DLV I (Sanders, Schlegel, Rosin, Dammermann) Deutschland 2016
3:09,30 min Großbritannien (Naismith-Elias-Parper-Hilston) Großbritannien 1997
3:09,34 min DLV (Pschera-Engel-Hennig-Krüger) Deutschland 2007
3:09,54 min DLV I (Sanders, Ringel, Niedrig, Schlegel) Deutschland 2017
3:09,55 min Australien (Buchan, Waldron, Meaney, Solomon) Australien 2012
3:09,60 min Belgien (Rossaert, Screve, Badji, Delanghe) Belgien 2014
3:09,84 min DLV (Randazzo, Steudel, Brücher, Schmitz) Deutschland 2012
110 m Hürden (1,067 m)
Leistung Name Vorname Jahrgang Land/Verein Jahr
13,56 Busemann Frank 1975 LG Olympia Dortmund 1994
13,56 Traber Georg 1992 LAV Tübingen 2011
13,64 Scigaczewski Tomasz 1978 Polen 1996
13,80 John Alexander 1986 TuS Jena 2005
13,83 Crews Jerome 1977 MTG Mannheim 1996
13,83 Blaschek Thomas 1981 TuS Jena 2000
13,85 Siebert Sebastian 1982 LC Cottbus 2001
13,90 Balnuweit Eric 1988 LAZ Leipzig 2007
13,97 Kundert Andreas 1984 Schweiz 2002
13,99 Burkhardt Ivo 1977 SV Halle 1996
110 m Hürden (0,991 m)
Leistung Name Vorname Jahrgang Land/Verein Jahr
13,15 Belocian Wilhelm 1995 Frankreich 2014
13,29 Pozzi Andrew 1992 Großbritannien 2011
13,29 Joseph Jason 1998 Schweiz 2017
13,30 Gladmann James 1993 Großbritannien 2012
13,33 Andrews Nicolas 1997 Australien 2016
13,33 Weaver James 1998 Großbritannien 2016
13,37 Martinot-Lagarde Pascal 1991 Frankreich 2010
13,38 Nicholas Houg 1993 Australien 2012
13,40 Sedecias Benjamin 1995 Frankreich 2014
13,42 Vukicevic Vladimir 1991 Norwegen 2010
13,46 Meredith Jack 1992 Großbritannien 2010
13,46 Elger Patrick 1996 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 2014
400 m Hürden
Leistung Name Vorname Jahrgang Land/Verein Jahr
50,45 Coroller Victori 1997 Frankreich 2015
50,46 Königsmark Varg 1992 LG Nike Berlin 2011
50,68 Hanssen Jonas 1995 SC Myhl Leichtathletik 2014
50,69 Duma Christian 1982 LG Eintracht Frankfurt 2001
50,86 Green Jack 1991 Großbritannien 2010
50,89 Dombrowski Marc-John 1990 LG Eintracht Frankfurt 2009
51,00 Vanhaeren Stef 1992 Belgien 2010
51,26 Micheiko Jewgheni 1981 Weißrussland 2000
51,32 Wickert Andreas 1980 TSV Rudow Berlin 1999
51,32 Flannery Niall 1991 Großbritannien 2009
3000 m Hindernis
Leistung Name Vorname Jahrgang Land/Verein Jahr
8:49,93 min Schwarz Ruben 1984 LSG Aalen 2003
8:53,04 min Klein Christian 1983 LC Rehlingen 2002
8:53,64 min Weidlinger Günter 1978 Österreich 1996
8:55,53 min Schäfer Raphael 1981 LC Rehlingen 2000
8:56,19 min Löwa Norbert 1984 LG Nord Berlin 2003
8:56,74 min Sikorski Tomasz 1977 Polen 1996
8:57,21 min Preuk Steffen 1982 SV Creaton Großengottern 2000
8:58,80 min Gerych David 1977 Tschechien 1996
8:58,91 min Mlynek Georg 1980 Österreich 1999
8:58,96 min Lindner Sören 1981 TSG Bergedorf-Hamburg 2000
10000 m Gehen
Leistung Name Vorname Jahrgang Land/Verein Jahr
41:13,07 min Shuler Ivan 1980 Weißrussland 1998
41:16,06 min Hackbusch Marcus 1979 SV Halle 1998
41:27,34 min Stepantschko   1979 Weißrussland 1998
42:05,65 min Berger Maik 1979 SC Berlin 1998
42:51 min Höhne André 1978 SC Berlin 1997
42:53,48 min Sudol Grzegorz 1978 Polen 1996
43:41,49 min Albrecht Jan 1981 Apoldaer LV 1996
43:51,80 min Magdziarczk Roman 1977 Polen 1996
44:03,80 min Svoboda Pavel 1980 Tschechien 1998
44:15,02 min Herbst Thorsten 1975 MTV Lübeck 1994
Hochsprung
Leistung Name Vorname Jahrgang Land/Verein Jahr
2,22 Potye Tobias 1995 FC Aschheim 2014
2,21 Sundlöf Erik 1991 Schweden 2010
2,21 Kroyter Demitry 1993 Israel 2012
2,20 Korostelew Nikolai 1979 Russland 1998
2,20 Tschubsa Andrei 1982 Weißrussland 2000
2,20 Bipeila Thomas 1984 Schweden 2002
2,20 Nopper David 1995 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen 2014
2,20 Kloejegaard Jensen Jonas 1996 Dänemark 2015
2,18 Challenger Ben 1978 Großbritannien 1997
2,18 Rybakow Jaroslaw 1980 Russland 1998
2,18 Günther Martin 1986 TV Wehr 2005
2,18 Foroughi Kourosh 1990 Irland 2009
2,18 Meier Hendrik 1990 SG Kronshagen/Kieler TB 2009
2,18 Starc Brandon 1993 Australien 2011
Stabhochsprung
Leistung Name Vorname Jahrgang Land/Verein Jahr
5,70 Holzdeppe Raphael 1989 LAZ Zweibrücken 2008
5,70 Marschall Curtis 1997 Australien 2016
5,62 Börgenling Lars 1979 Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 1998
5,50 Ecker Daniel 1977 Bayer Leverkusen 1996
5,50 Petrov Wassili 1984 Russland 2002
5,50 Clemens Daniel 1992 LAZ Zweibrücken 2011
5,45 Gerasimow Pawel 1979 Russland 1998
5,45 Schulze Fabian 1984 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 2003
5,45 Reitze Marvin 1988 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2006
5,40 Verbist Gildas 1979 Frankreich 1998
5,40 Blom Rens 1977 Niederlande 1996
5,40 Wassilew Georgi 1980 OSC Berlin 1999
5,40 Clavier Jerome 1983 Frankreich 2002
5,40 Kudlicka Jan 1988 Tschechien 2007
5,40 Lohre Leo 1990 TSV Eltingen 2009
5,40 Salas Didac 1993 Spanien 2011
5,40 Coppell Harry 1996 Großbritannien 2014
5,40 Zernikel Oleg 1995 ASV Landau 2014
5,40 Hague Adam 1997 Großbritannien 2015
5,40 Lita Baehre Bo Kanda 1999 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2017
Weitsprung
Leistung Name Vorname Jahrgang Land/Verein Jahr
7,91 Heinle Fabian 1994 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 2013
7,90 Rutherford Greg 1986 Großbritannien 2005
7,81 Rädler Patrick 1990 TSV Freudenstadt 2009
7,80 Torneus Michel 1986 Schweden 2005
7,80 Chuva Marcos 1989 Portugal 2008
7,80 Sayers Feron 1994 Großbritannien 2013
7,76 Bigdeli Schahriar 1980 Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 1998
7,76 Hartmann Stefan 1994 LG Nord Berlin 2012
7,75 Szezesny Florent 1992 Frankreich 2011
7,74 Roper Darcy 1997 Australien 2016
Dreisprung
Leistung Name Vorname Jahrgang Land/Verein Jahr
16,56 Guschtschinkski Wiktor 1978 Russland 1996
16,39 Hess Max 1995 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 2014
16,34 Compaore Benjamin 1987 Frankreich 2006
16,28 Kuznyetsov Viktor 1986 Ukraine 2004
16,06 Konle Julian 1997 Australien 2016
16,02 Tamgho Teddy 1989 Frankreich 2007
16,01 Gens Konstantin 1986 TV Wattenscheid 01 2005
16,00 Manga Davy 1983 Frankreich 2002
15,95 Helpling Rudolf 1981 Jugend 07 Bergheim 2000
15,93 Fofona Colomba 1977 Frankreich 1996
Kugelstoßen (7,25 kg)
Leistung Name Vorname Jahrgang Land/Verein Jahr
18,50 Myerscough Carl 1979 Großbritannien 1998
18,28 Bartels Ralf 1978 SC Neubrandenburg 1997
18,23 Sack Peter 1979 DHfK Leipzig 1998
Kugelstoßen (6,00 kg)
Leistung Name Vorname Jahrgang Land/Verein Jahr
22,34 Storl David 1990 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 2009
20,89 Thomsen Marcus 1998 Norwegen 2017
20,56 Walsh Tomas 1992 Neuseeland 2011
20,53 Birkinhead Damien 1993 Australien 2012
20,28 Müller Patrick 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 2015
20,24 Kangas Arrtu 1993 Finnland 2012
20,20 Petersson Wictor 1998 Schweden 2016
20,10 Lewke Dennis 1993 SC Neubrandenburg 2011
19,93 Mostafa Abd El-Motey Al 1987 Ägypten 2006
19,90 Weisshaidinger Lukas 1992 Österreich 2011
Diskus (2 kg)
Leistung Name Vorname Jahrgang Land/Verein Jahr
59,62 Myerscough Carl 1979 Großbritannien 1998
59,01 Mate Gabor 1979 Ungarn 1998
56,23 Kövago Zoltan 1979 Ungarn 1998
56,23 Al Dosari Rashid 1981 Qatar 2000
Diskus (1,750 kg)
Leistung Name Vorname Jahrgang Land/Verein Jahr
63,76 Prüfer Henning 1996 SC Potsdam 2015
63,52 Stienen Benedikt 1992 LAC Veltins Hochsauerland 2011
63,00 Harting Robert 1984 LG NIKE Berlin 2003
62,33 Weisshaidinger Lukas 1992 Österreich 2011
60,83 Ryzhyy Roman 1985 Ukraine 2004
60,91 Salzer Michael 1991 TG Nürtingen 2010
60,77 Prüfer Clemens 1997 SC Potsdam 2016
60,45 Zeuke Tony 1996 LV 90 Erzgebirge 2015
60,39 Percy Nick 1994 Großbritannien 2013
60,25 Wierig Martin 1987 SC Magdeburg 2006
Hammerwurf (7,25 kg)
Leistung Name Vorname Jahrgang Land/Verein Jahr
71,33 Pars Kristian 1982 Ungarn 2001
71,22 Dewjatowski Wadim 1977 Weißrussland 1996
71,06 Martemjnow Sergej 1978 Weißrussland 1996
Hammerwurf (6,00 kg)
Leistung Name Vorname Jahrgang Land/Verein Jahr
78,96 Mikhailov Alexej 1996 Hannover 96 2015
77,73 Bigot Quentin 1992 Frankreich 2011
77,34 Campbell Taylor 1996 Großbritannien 2015
76,31 Jónsson Hilmar Örn 1996 Island 2015
74,42 Bethke Kamilius 1985 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2004
73,97 Sokyrsky Oleksiy 1985 Ukraine 2004
73,64 Lipske Jerrit 1987 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü 2006
73,61 Weatherly Ned 1998 Australien 2016
73,36 Vasiliauskas Tomas 1997 Litauen 2016
73,34 Kauppinen Juha 1986 Finnland 2005
Speerwurf
Leistung Name Vorname Jahrgang Land/Verein Jahr
78,67 de Zordo Matthias 1988 SV Schlau.com Saar 05 2007
78,17 Weber Julian 1994 USC Mainz 2013
77,84 Hofmann Andreas 1991 MTG Mannheim 2009
77,16 Wöschler Till 1991 LAZ Zweibrücken 2010
74,71 Seifert Bernhard 1992 TuS Jena 2011
73,57 Hughes Harry 1997 Großbritannien 2016
73,43 Cann Luke 1994 Australien 2012
73,20 Fusening Christian 1978 LG DJK Erbach/St. Ingbert 1997
73,02 Nicolay Christian 1976 Rot-Weiß Koblenz 1995
72,87 White William 1994 Australien 2012